Faculty Member

Academic Year 2017/2018

Leader
Principal Bobby Aprianto
Lower Secondary Curriculum Vice Principal Harie Bastian
Upper Secondary Curriculum Vice Principal Suyanti Witono
Student Affairs Vice Principal Veronica Hematang
Facility Administration Vice Principal Sabine Sari Prabowo

Teachers and Staff
Accounting Department Hui Hui Arifin
Art Department Cecilia Shirley (Instrument)

Deskamtoro (Fine Art)

Duma Jayanti Munthe (Vocal/Instrument)

Biology Department Didip

Marilou Sergote

Suyanti Witono

Jun Vergara Alagar

Budi Sitoputra

Chemistry Department Katarina Tetra Wuriyani

Angelita S. Palisoc

Geraldine M. L. Latupeirissa

Christine Kartamiharja

Economics & Business Studies Department Didier N. Hardy

Vika Andriyana

Adeline I Winata

English Department Eddie Wilsher

Hendro Liu

Henry

Eddy Vien

Josephine Yohana

Natalia Handoko

Richard D Marks III

Geography & Global Perspective Department Christian Suwana

Boyke Rionaldo

German Department Sabine Sari Prabowo
IT Department Belmeier Raymond

John Duplito

Arup Gosh

Indonesian Department Norma Kristiani

Indah Nova

Mandarin Department Hadinata

Li Wen Lin

Mathematics Department Harie Agung

Imelda Yauwerissa

Kumalasari M. E

Herningtyas Kurniawati

Rodante Ramos Dalisay

Nyoman Budi Utama

Physical Education Department Jasperine Ramona Nanletta
Physics Department Bobby Aprianto

Jacqueline Mamenta-Sonza

Paulus Teti

Tessier Rey M. Billena

John Carlo Pangonotan

Religion Department John Paulus Abineno

Veronica Hematang

Social Science Department Santi Siregar

Y. R. Aditya

Counselor Michael Sendiko (lower secondary level)

Yenny Mangoendaan (upper secondary level)

Administration Staff Ingrid Fransisca

Sondang Siagian

Rena Octavia

Bio-Chem Laboratory Assistant Tri Probo

Nisa Nuari

Librarian Diajeng Putrisary

Yohanes Bhayu

Office Boy Irfan

Jari

Security Officer Idawati

Updated: July 2017Faculty Member

Academic Year 2017/2018

Leader
Principal Bobby Aprianto
Lower Secondary Curriculum Vice Principal Harie Bastian
Upper Secondary Curriculum Vice Principal Suyanti Witono
Student Affairs Vice Principal Veronica Hematang
Facility Administration Vice Principal Sabine Sari Prabowo

Teachers and Staff
Accounting Department Hui Hui Arifin
Art Department Cecilia Shirley (Instrument)

Deskamtoro (Fine Art)

Duma Jayanti Munthe (Vocal/Instrument)

Biology Department Didip

Marilou Sergote

Suyanti Witono

Jun Vergara Alagar

Budi Sitoputra

Chemistry Department Katarina Tetra Wuriyani

Angelita S. Palisoc

Geraldine M. L. Latupeirissa

Christine Kartamiharja

Economics & Business Studies Department Didier N. Hardy

Vika Andriyana

Adeline I Winata

English Department Eddie Wilsher

Hendro Liu

Henry

Eddy Vien

Josephine Yohana

Natalia Handoko

Richard D Marks III

Geography & Global Perspective Department Christian Suwana

Boyke Rionaldo

German Department Sabine Sari Prabowo
IT Department Belmeier Raymond

John Duplito

Arup Gosh

Indonesian Department Norma Kristiani

Indah Nova

Mandarin Department Hadinata

Li Wen Lin

Mathematics Department Harie Agung

Imelda Yauwerissa

Kumalasari M. E

Herningtyas Kurniawati

Rodante Ramos Dalisay

Nyoman Budi Utama

Physical Education Department Jasperine Ramona Nanletta
Physics Department Bobby Aprianto

Jacqueline Mamenta-Sonza

Paulus Teti

Tessier Rey M. Billena

John Carlo Pangonotan

Religion Department John Paulus Abineno

Veronica Hematang

Social Science Department Santi Siregar

Y. R. Aditya

Counselor Michael Sendiko (lower secondary level)

Yenny Mangoendaan (upper secondary level)

Administration Staff Ingrid Fransisca

Sondang Siagian

Rena Octavia

Bio-Chem Laboratory Assistant Tri Probo

Nisa Nuari

Librarian Diajeng Putrisary

Yohanes Bhayu

Office Boy Irfan

Jari

Security Officer Idawati

Updated: July 2017